NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

Ralph Cashman Open Competition

Quaycentre   17/02/2023 to 18/02/2023


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Jessica Leask2004NSWUBF43.942628303639 42303969117.959

F49
Natasha Bow2007NSWSYD47.34 4444475356584758105168.726
Sandra Chan1989NSWOSE47.943842 454954 58425496152.715

F55
Sonia Iacobacci1990NSWOSE52.3253 56 576972755375128190.417
Cary Huynh1984NSWRAW53.72 4748 506568714871119173.658
Lara Perry2007NSWSBC53.064043455155594559104153.132
Bonna Valdecanas1981NSWATL51.7635 38 3842 45 46354277115.465
Natalya Ghetto2006NSWHDK54.205760 63 74 74 7460000.000

F59
Linda Nguyen1986NSWOSE58.105153 55 6870725372125172.783
Erika Opali1985NSWRAW56.0044 47 475560664466110155.891
Nicole Boutsikakis2001NSWSBC58.464346495760 634960109150.050
Paula Barros Figueiredo1981NSWATL58.5240 45 475356604060100137.568
Kimmie Coulston1974NSWSSS56.70384143 5555 58435598137.706
Carolyne Perry1958NSWATL57.5823252730333527356286.217

F64
Keely Barakat1993NSWSSS62.987275788184 887884162212.701
Zoe Pukekura1998NSWIVW62.666567708588 937088158208.097
Pauline Acierda1998NSWHIL61.326366 688286896689155206.905
Paola Fumagalli2000NSWOSE63.6252 545469 73735473127165.727
Enif Alvarez Bravo1976NSWATL62.985053 556065705370123161.495
Ashlee Peet1993NSWEMP61.684649 525861 634961110146.298
Caitlin Hazell1992NSWATL61.604548 50 5558 614858106141.092
Apsar Shaik1975NSWRAW63.10353841505255415596125.898
Abigail Joven1985NSWBUR63.46 44 47 470000.000

F71
Verity Park1992NSWSBC65.66 68 70709093967096166212.608
Elysha Casey1992NSWATL68.307477 8085 90 907785162202.889
Georgia Oberekar2003NSWEMP67.20 58 58586973765876134169.355
Peta Swanson1989NSWHDK66.205558606468736073133169.536
Tina Kaizen1988NSWRAW69.185053576670 775770127157.938
Aleksandra Macznik1981NSWATL66.885053 556064 675364117148.271
Emma Johnston1999NSWATL64.024045505560655065115149.503
Claire Wilson1982NSWATL68.624548 506064 674864112139.907
Lauren Hammond2001NSWATL69.58 4040455560 654560105130.170
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL68.263842 4552 5656425698122.775
Loren Bartley1975NSWHIL65.643539 424650 55395089114.008
Alison Peachey1968NSWSSS68.22293234 3839 4234397391.484

F76
Evie Kennedy1993NSWATL74.80 7071 738587897189160191.069

F81
Fiona Booker1996NSWATL80.28353840455056405696110.907
Alexis Webb1963NSWHDK77.9030333535404335437891.353

F87
Annabel Thomson1987NSWEMP84.668083 8599103 10683103186210.072
Georgina Hibberd1973NSWATL84.302325 2728303225325764.490

F87+
Leah Poulton-Baric1988NSWBUR94.026065 7085 906585150162.932
Katelyn Leong1994NSWATL94.7650 55 555660 645060110119.171

M55
Harrison Nguyen1993NSWBUR54.5670 747490 95 957490164271.345

M67
Deacon Mercieca2006NSWSBC62.687075 78959810275102177263.854
Kinh Luan Luong1981NSWRAW65.547074 77939810274102176254.364
Syed Emaad Rizwan1999NSWBUR66.3668 7172 95 9510072100172246.502
Rafael Iii Carabana2003NSWOMN66.306568708891 957091161230.877

M73
Yannick Mifsud1989NSWSBC73.009095 100115120 12595120215289.822
George Lu2001NSWSBC68.4490 95 95115120 12690120210294.872
Andrew Smart1993NSWATL72.38 9092 96110 11511592115207280.506
Andrew Custodio1987NSWBUR70.48 74747895100 10578100178245.257
Leonardo Borges Barbosa1983NSWATL70.3270 74759094 977594169233.193
Jake Edwards2006NSWEMP70.166467707075807080150207.276
Bouachanh Thongvilu1961NSWUPL72.665560 657075 806075135182.502
Kinh Ly Luong1985NSWRAW71.904550556570755575130176.891

M81
Ricky Huang2001NSWBUR80.50 113114118144 149 154118144262333.649
Jerko Siljeg2003NSWOMN78.848083 86939810583105188242.210
Fabian Garcia1979NSWHIL79.588083 86100 106 10683100183234.535
Aryan Chauhan2004NSWBUR78.48556065 8484886588153197.629
Mark Livingston1952NSWSYD80.865055 6060 70 705560115146.090

M89
Sam Jansson1994NSWRAW88.64 125126131160165 170131165296358.506
Nicholas Capaldi2000NSWEMP87.98110 115117140146 151117146263319.713
Benjamin Reid2003NSWHDK86.50101104110 131131 141110131241295.468
Bryton Johnson2001NSWSBC87.7895100103120125130103130233283.563
Jonathan Miu1998NSWBUR81.5080838610010410786107193244.126
Jack Robertson2000NSWHIL84.807580859510010585105190235.321
Vianni Tolaram1983NSWOSE82.786570779510010877108185232.051

M96
Noah Milford2004NSWSSS95.20127131 135169176131176307359.611
Tom Shannon2003NSWBUR95.64128 134135 170170 180135170305356.536
Steven Choi1989NSWATL94.90 100 100100130 140 141100130230269.795

M102
Leon Vogeler-Schmid2000NSWHDK101.72130135 140170 180185135185320364.435
Luke Fulham1992NSWIVW101.50125 130130155160 164130160290330.559
Trey Burrows1994NSWHIL100.54 93 939312012513093130223255.177
Edward Mandla1963NSWTTN97.76687275 86 91917591166192.203
Jackson Roberts-Young1996NSWSSS101.66 140 141 1450000.000

M109+
Luke Norton1978NSWMMW116.3473768010010410780107187202.863
Mohammed Matar2007NSWSSS131.926265687579836883151158.139


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Alexis WebbNSWSNATCH32353
Alexis WebbNSWCJ37436
Alexis WebbNSWTOTAL69789
Andrew CustodioNSWSNATCH70788
Andrew CustodioNSWCJ951005
Andrew CustodioNSWTOTAL16517813
Andrew SmartNSWSNATCH90922
Andrew SmartNSWCJ1101155
Andrew SmartNSWTOTAL2002077
Annabel ThomsonNSWCJ1021031
Annabel ThomsonNSWTOTAL1851861
Benjamin ReidNSWSNATCH10011010
Benjamin ReidNSWCJ1271314
Benjamin ReidNSWTOTAL22524116
Bryton JohnsonNSWSNATCH981035
Bryton JohnsonNSWCJ1251305
Bryton JohnsonNSWTOTAL22323310
Evie KennedyNSWSNATCH68713
Evie KennedyNSWCJ85894
Evie KennedyNSWTOTAL1531607
George LuNSWSNATCH739017
George LuNSWCJ10612014
George LuNSWTOTAL17921031
Jack RobertsonNSWSNATCH78857
Jack RobertsonNSWCJ1001055
Jack RobertsonNSWTOTAL17819012
Jake EdwardsNSWSNATCH63707
Jake EdwardsNSWCJ74806
Jake EdwardsNSWTOTAL13715013
Kinh Luan LuongNSWCJ1011021
Lara PerryNSWSNATCH43452
Lara PerryNSWCJ54595
Lara PerryNSWTOTAL971047
Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSWCJ17218513
Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSWTOTAL30732013
Linda NguyenNSWTOTAL1241251
Loren BartleyNSWSNATCH38391
Loren BartleyNSWTOTAL88891
Natalya GhettoNSWSNATCH59601
Natasha BowNSWSNATCH46471
Natasha BowNSWCJ54584
Natasha BowNSWTOTAL1001055
Nicholas CapaldiNSWCJ1421464
Nicholas CapaldiNSWTOTAL2612632
Nicole BoutsikakisNSWSNATCH46493
Nicole BoutsikakisNSWTOTAL1061093
Paula Barros FigueiredoNSWCJ59601
Pauline AcierdaNSWCJ86893
Pauline AcierdaNSWTOTAL1521553
Peta SwansonNSWSNATCH52608
Peta SwansonNSWCJ637310
Peta SwansonNSWTOTAL11513318
Sam JanssonNSWSNATCH1301311
Sam JanssonNSWCJ1641651
Sam JanssonNSWTOTAL2942962
Syed Emaad RizwanNSWSNATCH67725
Syed Emaad RizwanNSWCJ951005
Syed Emaad RizwanNSWTOTAL16217210
Tina KaizenNSWSNATCH55572
Tina KaizenNSWTOTAL1251272
Trey BurrowsNSWCJ1261304
Trey BurrowsNSWTOTAL2202233
Verity ParkNSWTOTAL1631663
Vianni TolaramNSWSNATCH75772
Vianni TolaramNSWCJ1001088
Vianni TolaramNSWTOTAL17518510


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Alexis WebbF81Mast 60-64NSWSNATCH35
Alexis WebbF81Mast 60-64NSWCJ43
Alexis WebbF81Mast 60-64NSWTOTAL78
Annabel ThomsonF87Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL186
Carolyne PerryF59Mast 65-69NSWSNATCH27
Carolyne PerryF59Mast 65-69NSWCJ35
Carolyne PerryF59Mast 65-69NSWTOTAL62
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64NSWSNATCH75
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64AWFSNATCH75
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64NSWCJ91
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64AWFCJ91
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64NSWTOTAL166
Edward MandlaM102Mast 60-64AWFTOTAL166
Enif Alvarez BravoF64Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH53
Enif Alvarez BravoF64Mast 45-49NSWCJ70
Enif Alvarez BravoF64Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL123
Mark LivingstonM81Mast 70-74NSWSNATCH55
Mark LivingstonM81Mast 70-74NSWCJ60
Mark LivingstonM81Mast 70-74NSWTOTAL115
Natasha BowF49YouthNSWSNATCH47
Natasha BowF49YouthNSWCJ58
Natasha BowF49YouthNSWTOTAL105
Noah MilfordM96JuniorAWFCJ176
Noah MilfordM96U23AWFCJ176
Noah MilfordM96JuniorNSWCJ176
Noah MilfordM96U23NSWCJ176
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |