NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

Pacific Elite International Weightlifting Tournament

Hawthorn   25/03/2023


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F59
Tessa Job1994VICGWC57.40 6666708690947094164228.539

F64
Ruoni Chen1997VICTD61.455457606872756075135179.967

F71
Danielle Bagacay1997VICMWBC66.9575788193 97 978193174220.374

F76
Avatu Opeloge2003SAM---74.358286 9010210711186111197235.957
Teagan Newman1998VICMWBC75.408386 8998102 10686102188223.630
Essence Hunt2003VICNIU73.8578 83 83103 107 10778103181217.524
Bianca Hansen1999VICOWC74.6573 78 81939810273102175209.188
Skye Sriratana2006VICTD72.556770 738488 917088158191.602

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999VICOWI82.00100105110135140 145110140250286.158

F87+
Feagaiga Stowers2000SAM ---129.60116120 125150155 159120155275277.758
Lesila Fiapule2001SAM ---120.7597101105130135 140105135240244.838
Lofi Pei1981VICNIU100.256570738083857385158168.194

M67
Vaip Nevo Ioane1988SAM---66.70110115 120145155160115160275392.769
Eroni Talemaigau2006FIJ---64.1581858810811311788117205300.669
Oliver Leng2008VICOWC66.5086 91 92100108 11686108194277.639

M73
John Tafi2002SAM---72.25121127131150 160160131160291394.771
Manuila Raobu2000TUV---71.05115 121121145151155121155276378.357
Matthew Damches2000VICPHO72.80105110113125130 135113130243328.118

M81
Tovio Ah Chong2006SAM---80.65102107 110135141145107145252320.584

M96
Sean Erb1999VICHWC94.60125 130 130155162167125167292343.009
Sione Tatu1985VICNIU95.00130136 140145150155136155291341.189

M102
Don Opeloge1999SAM ---101.70160 165165200 205205165205370421.412
Taniela Tuisuva Rainibogi1998FIJ ---100.15151156160183190193160193353404.584
Karol Strus1999VICPHO100.85115 120120140120140260297.138

M109
William Brown1996VICOWC108.95120126 130165175 184126175301333.911

M109+
Sanele Mao1985SAM---130.95151 160 160191200205151205356373.505


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Avatu OpelogeSAMSNATCH78868
Avatu OpelogeSAMCJ1041117
Avatu OpelogeSAMTOTAL18219715
Bianca HansenVICSNATCH70733
Bianca HansenVICCJ931029
Bianca HansenVICTOTAL16317512
Danielle BagacayVICSNATCH80811
Eroni TalemaigauFIJSNATCH82886
Eroni TalemaigauFIJCJ10511712
Eroni TalemaigauFIJTOTAL18720518
Lofi PeiVICSNATCH72731
Lofi PeiVICCJ83852
Lofi PeiVICTOTAL1551583
Manuila RaobuTUVSNATCH1201211
Manuila RaobuTUVCJ1461559
Manuila RaobuTUVTOTAL26627610
Matthew DamchesVICSNATCH1121131
Ruoni ChenVICSNATCH57603
Ruoni ChenVICCJ72753
Ruoni ChenVICTOTAL1291356
Sanele MaoSAMCJ2002055
Sean ErbVICCJ1621675
Sione TatuVICSNATCH1351361
Sione TatuVICCJ1521553
Sione TatuVICTOTAL2852916
Skye SriratanaVICSNATCH69701
Skye SriratanaVICCJ86882
Skye SriratanaVICTOTAL1551583
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ SNATCH15016010
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ CJ18019313
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ TOTAL33035323
Tessa JobVICCJ92942
Tovio Ah ChongSAMSNATCH1041073
Tovio Ah ChongSAMCJ1401455
Tovio Ah ChongSAMTOTAL2442528


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Eileen CikamatanaF87SeniorVICSNATCH110
Eileen CikamatanaF87SeniorVICCJ140
Eileen CikamatanaF87SeniorVICTOTAL250
Lofi PeiF87+Mast 40-44VICSNATCH73
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICSNATCH70
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICCJ88
Skye SriratanaF76YouthVICTOTAL158
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |