Stay connected & join/follow us on

Ralph Cashman Open Competition

Quaycentre, Olympic Park   18/03/2022 to 19/03/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Julia Hlaing1993NSWHDK48.625053556367 705567122191.436
Kate Brown1996NSWEMP48.56 5353 556468 725368121190.051

F55
Katie Yilmaz1992NSWEMP53.845052 546366 695266118171.554
Cary Huynh1984NSWRAW54.5843 46 465863674367110158.382
Tiffany Williams1999NSWBUR52.68 353537 5050 53375087128.487
Bonna Valdecanas1981NSWATL52.9634 373742 4545374582120.637
Lara Perry2007NSWSBC52.68202532354043324375110.765
Danielle Winning1976NSWHDK53.7630 31313436 3831366797.511
Christie Mai2005NSWHDK52.4422252730333527356291.871

F59
Natalie Setiadji1996NSWRAW58.648084 86 9696 1008496180246.830
Paula Figueiredo1981NSWATL58.243540434752 57435295130.860
Ashlee Peet1993NSWEMP58.64363942464953425395130.272
Emma Searle1990NSWHDK57.40303335404548354883115.441

F64
Taiamoni Pakoti2007NSWSBC62.90 6464708487917091161211.209
Aleksandra Macznik1981NSWATL60.564549515560 645160111149.084
Carlene Portela1978NSWHDK61.6444 47475357604760107142.126
Grace Robinson2006NSWHDK60.1040 43435357604360103139.012
Apsar Shaik1975NSWRAW61.463740435356604360103137.062
Rebekah Griffin1981NSWHDK62.783436384447 50384785111.637

F71
Jacqueline Nichele2000NSWAKL69.328588 90105 110 11288105193239.434
Elysha Casey1992NSWATL66.767377798588917991170215.348
Katrina Gini1980NSWHDK68.306368 728488 926888156195.108
Elizabeth Austin1986NSWIWB68.725257616874826182143178.247
Georgia Oberekar2003NSWEMP67.4053 57576772 765772129162.534
Tina Kaizen1988NSWRAW69.3448525566 70705570125155.049
Kitty Chao1993NSWHDK69.9650 535369 72 725369122150.605
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL68.6442 46 465255 58425597120.985

F76
Jarian Hogan2002NSWSSS75.5067707385887388161191.179
Rebecca Faccin1982NSWHDK74.455256 587276 805676132157.819
Sue Rennett1967NSWSBC74.10374042475155425597116.244
Elena Macnamara1967NSWCOR74.323335 38485053355388105.303

F81
Annabel Thomson1987NSWEMP80.346570758590957595170196.149
Linda Eades1970NSWHIL78.624043465054584658104121.168

F87+
Alyssa Walter1990NSWRAW112.5452 57 576872765276128132.294
Nicole Lumagbas1996NSWHDK105.204043455558604560105110.255
Jessica Treweek1993NSWUBF94.983639 424953 5539539299.537

M55
Harrison Nguyen1993NSWBUR54.607074 76 9090 957490164255.983

M67
Deacon Mercieca2006NSWSBC63.68757982100 10510582105187261.585
Kinh Luan Luong1981NSWRAW65.286570 758690967096166228.471
Andrew Custodio1987NSWBUR65.9870 75 7595 1007095165225.543

M73
Jack Yang1994NSWBUR71.94 112112 116130 135140112140252326.746
Nicholas Predkowski1999NSWSSS72.70109115117123 127 130117123240309.298
Jacob Anderson1996NSWSSS72.2697 101101116121 125101121222287.106
Tyrell Navarro1992NSWHDK72.1486 90 90101 10610686106192248.546
Joshua Younan2000NSWHDK72.346872 758589927292164211.960
Leonardo Borges Barbosa1983NSWATL67.506772 768590 957290162218.280
Brian Bramble1972NSWHDK67.125054577075 805775132178.488

M81
Joshua Wu1996NSWHDK79.50120124 127154 160 164124154278341.187
Leo Manny1993NSWBUR80.66115120125145 150 150125145270328.917
Ricky Huang2001NSWBUR80.58113117120140 146146120146266324.206
Brent Taylor1993NSWUBF81.009196100117123128100128228277.161
Tianfan Wang1989NSWATL76.4090 95 95107112 11790112202253.195
Fabian Garcia1979NSWHIL77.168085 8710010611085110195243.118
Tan Nguyen1982NSWRAW78.9280858895 10010288102190234.072
Jack Robertson2000NSWHIL79.806065687075806880148181.285
Keith Rodriguez1997NSWHDK76.065053567073765676132165.857

M89
Sam Jansson1994NSWRAW88.02120 125125155160 165125160285332.960
Lachlan Irvine-Brown1991NSWSMG88.80118122126 150150 154126150276321.173
Simon Cox1996NSWTTN84.3688 91 91120125 12888125213253.802

M96
Tom Shannon2003NSWBUR94.20128 132135167172 176135172307348.381
Noah Milford2004NSWSSS94.18112116120150155160120160280317.769
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW94.64114 117117145150 155117150267302.418
Bryan Ngo1997NSWBUR93.16100105 110120125130105130235267.893
Jy Dobija2000NSWEMP95.569196101115120124101124225253.863
Andrew Brajlih1993NSWEMP95.347579839510110683106189213.440
George Dimas1999NSWSSS94.18 8484 8794 10010084100184208.820
Paul Con1981NSWATL93.5270907090160182.106

M102
Leon Vogeler-Schmid2000NSWBUR101.56130 135135 167167172135172307338.517
Luke Fulham1992NSWATL101.46120128132150158162132162294324.297
Lachlan Helmers1996NSWUBF97.8083 88 9211512012583125208232.573
Trey Burrows1994NSWHIL99.065055609094 1006094154171.364

M109
David Groom1988NSWTTN106.12657073909510073100173187.907

M109+
Cruise Matahau1994NSWRAW111.30808590105 11011090110200214.018
Luke Norton1978NSWMMW113.9483 85 85100 10610683106189200.879
Mathew Seeto1984NSWHDK115.456065708085907090160169.434


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alyssa WalterNSWCJ71765
Alyssa WalterNSWTOTAL1271281
Andrew BrajlihNSWSNATCH78835
Andrew BrajlihNSWCJ1051061
Andrew BrajlihNSWTOTAL1801899
Andrew CustodioNSWCJ90955
Andrew CustodioNSWTOTAL1591656
Apsar ShaikNSWSNATCH42431
Apsar ShaikNSWTOTAL1001033
Ashlee PeetNSWSNATCH41421
Ashlee PeetNSWCJ52531
Ashlee PeetNSWTOTAL93952
Bonna ValdecanasNSWSNATCH30377
Bonna ValdecanasNSWCJ41454
Bonna ValdecanasNSWTOTAL718211
Brent TaylorNSWSNATCH981002
Brent TaylorNSWTOTAL2252283
Bryan NgoNSWCJ1281302
Cary HuynhNSWCJ61676
Cary HuynhNSWTOTAL1051105
Danielle WinningNSWSNATCH30311
Danielle WinningNSWCJ35361
Danielle WinningNSWTOTAL65672
Deacon MerciecaNSWSNATCH75827
Deacon MerciecaNSWCJ1001055
Deacon MerciecaNSWTOTAL17518712
Elena MacnamaraNSWCJ52531
Elysha CaseyNSWSNATCH74795
Elysha CaseyNSWCJ89912
Elysha CaseyNSWTOTAL1631707
Fabian GarciaNSWSNATCH83852
Fabian GarciaNSWCJ1091101
Fabian GarciaNSWTOTAL1921953
George DimasNSWSNATCH83841
George DimasNSWCJ951005
George DimasNSWTOTAL1781846
Grace RobinsonNSWCJ57603
Grace RobinsonNSWTOTAL1001033
Jack YangNSWCJ12714013
Jack YangNSWTOTAL23925213
Jacob AndersonNSWSNATCH1001011
Jacob AndersonNSWCJ1171214
Jacob AndersonNSWTOTAL2172225
Jacqueline NicheleNSWSNATCH87881
Jarian HoganNSWSNATCH72731
Jessica TreweekNSWCJ52531
Jessica TreweekNSWTOTAL91921
Joshua YounanNSWCJ91921
Joshua YounanNSWTOTAL1621642
Julia HlaingNSWSNATCH53552
Julia HlaingNSWCJ65672
Julia HlaingNSWTOTAL1181224
Katie YilmazNSWTOTAL1171181
Keith RodriguezNSWSNATCH55561
Keith RodriguezNSWCJ75761
Keith RodriguezNSWTOTAL1301322
Kitty ChaoNSWSNATCH51532
Kitty ChaoNSWTOTAL1211221
Lachlan HelmersNSWCJ1221253
Lachlan Irvine-BrownNSWSNATCH1251261
Leo MannyNSWSNATCH1221253
Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSWSNATCH1301355
Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSWCJ16117211
Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSWTOTAL29130716
Natalie SetiadjiNSWSNATCH80844
Natalie SetiadjiNSWTOTAL1791801
Nicholas PredkowskiNSWSNATCH1131174
Nicole LumagbasNSWSNATCH42453
Nicole LumagbasNSWCJ56604
Nicole LumagbasNSWTOTAL981057
Rebecca FaccinNSWCJ73763
Rebecca FaccinNSWTOTAL1291323
Ricky HuangNSWSNATCH1151205
Ricky HuangNSWCJ1451461
Ricky HuangNSWTOTAL2602666
Sam JanssonNSWSNATCH1221253
Sam JanssonNSWCJ1511609
Sam JanssonNSWTOTAL27328512
Simon CoxNSWSNATCH82886
Simon CoxNSWCJ10512520
Simon CoxNSWTOTAL18721326
Taiamoni PakotiNSWSNATCH66704
Taiamoni PakotiNSWCJ85916
Taiamoni PakotiNSWTOTAL15016111
Tan NguyenNSWSNATCH87881
Tan NguyenNSWCJ1011021
Tan NguyenNSWTOTAL1881902
Tianfan WangNSWCJ1061126
Tianfan WangNSWTOTAL2002022
Tiffany WilliamsNSWSNATCH34373
Tiffany WilliamsNSWCJ43507
Tiffany WilliamsNSWTOTAL778710
Tom ShannonNSWSNATCH1301355
Tom ShannonNSWCJ1711721
Tom ShannonNSWTOTAL3003077
Tyrell NavarroNSWCJ1051061


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Andrew CustodioM67Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 70kg
Andrew CustodioM67Mast 35-39NSWCJ 95kg
Andrew CustodioM67Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 165kg
Annabel ThomsonF81Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 75kg
Annabel ThomsonF81Mast 35-39NSWCJ 95kg
Annabel ThomsonF81Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 170kg
Apsar ShaikF64Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 43kg
Apsar ShaikF64Mast 45-49NSWCJ 60kg
Apsar ShaikF64Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 103kg
Brian BrambleM73Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 57kg
Brian BrambleM73Mast 50-54NSWCJ 75kg
Brian BrambleM73Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 132kg
Elena MacnamaraF76Mast 55-59NSWCJ 53kg
Elena MacnamaraF76Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL 88kg
Fabian GarciaM81Mast 40-44NSWCJ 110kg
Fabian GarciaM81Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL 195kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 70kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWCJ 96kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL 166kg
Leon Vogeler-SchmidM102U23NSWSNATCH 135kg
Leon Vogeler-SchmidM102U23NSWCJ 172kg
Leon Vogeler-SchmidM102U23NSWTOTAL 307kg
Natalie SetiadjiF59SeniorNSWSNATCH 84kg
Natalie SetiadjiF59SeniorNSWTOTAL 180kg
Nicholas PredkowskiM73U23NSWSNATCH 117kg
Sue RennettF76Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH 42kg
Sue RennettF76Mast 55-59NSWCJ 55kg
Sue RennettF76Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL 97kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64Under 15NSWSNATCH 70kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64YouthNSWSNATCH 70kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64Under 15NSWCJ 91kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64YouthNSWCJ 91kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64Under 15NSWTOTAL 161kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64YouthNSWTOTAL 161kg
Taiamoni PakotiF64Under 15AWFTOTAL 161kg
Tan NguyenM81Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 88kg
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWSNATCH 135kg
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWCJ 172kg
Tom ShannonM96U23NSWCJ 172kg
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWTOTAL 307kg
Tom ShannonM96U23NSWTOTAL 307kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |