NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

NSW Senior Championships

Quaycentre, Olympic Park   19/08/2022 to 20/08/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Julia Hlaing1993NSWHDK48.265256 58 6666 735666122193.053
Jianne Gungon1998NSWOMN48.525053 56 5757 615357110173.326

F55
Sonia Iacobacci1990NSWOSE52.785257 627276815781138203.979
Cary Huynh1984NSWRAW54.404547496569714971120173.551
Federica Conti1995NSWOSE54.384548 516064 674864112162.023

F59
Zoe Pukekura1998NSWIVW58.8674 777895 101 1017895173237.086
Lizzy Pugh1987NSWOSE57.946570 737580827082152210.491
Sarah Spero1997NSWHOC58.52 6061 6570 74 746170131180.214
Linda Quach1993NSWUPL58.12 4849 52 6666 694966115158.924
Mia White2002NSWIVW57.78 4343466166694669115159.548
Natalie Setiadji1996NSWRAW58.58 82 8284 100 105 10584000.000

F64
Fatima Yakubu1997NSWZWC60.928588 9010611011388113201269.418
Laura Owen1997NSWHDK62.0874778084 87 878084164217.241
Verity Park1992NSWSBC63.466467 7095 98 986795162211.723
Robyn Smith1993NSWAKL62.046771 7583 86 867183154204.076
Taiamoni Pakoti2007NSWSBC63.326568 72 8585 936885153200.228
Jasmine Arnold Leggo1994NSWUPL63.4261 64 658084 886184145189.577
Jorja Brown2007NSWAKL63.145861 647680846184145190.086
Alison Cranston1991NSWSSS63.885861637276806380143186.149
Pauline Acierda1998NSWHIL60.48 60 606181 84 866181142191.214
Sarah Kelly1988NSWOSE63.68 6262 707074 776274136177.371

F71
Elysha Casey1992NSWATL68.647578 809093957895173216.070
Imogen Clements1995NSWMNT68.5668 727283 88 907283155193.714
Irene Kasuubo1997NSWZWC66.946063806380143181.127
Isabella Cortes Sadovnik1997NSWUPL66.82 58 585869 72735873131166.098
Siriyakorn Chaimueangmun1999NSWUPL70.34 5353566770 755670126155.292
Kitty Chao1993NSWHDK69.2852 55 5570 74 745270122151.601

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999VICOWI84.54859010011011590115205231.666
Annabel Thomson1987NSWEMP81.88768083959910283102185211.890

F87+
Leah Poulton-Baric1988NSWBUR91.986065688590936893161176.203
Alyssa Walter1990NSWRAW113.325458 6374 78785878136140.398

M55
Harrison Nguyen1993NSWBUR54.907074 7793 98 1017493167274.949
Kyohei Yasuoka1998NSW---52.886165 708590 936590155262.992

M67
Steven Cheung1994NSWHOC66.668488 91112 11511588115203290.050
Jordan Noviza1997NSWGSR66.02838689 10811011389113202290.500
Alexander Lim1994NSWOMN66.488085 9010010811385113198283.419

M73
Haiyang Zhang1983NSWTTN72.50110115 118135140145115145260351.965
Jack Yang1994NSWBUR72.54105 110112127135141112141253342.372
Judd Felsher1993NSWRAW71.948589 93 11511612089120209284.288
Yannick Mifsud1989NSWSBC72.1295 100 100110 115 11595110205278.415
Tyrell Navarro1992NSWHDK71.88889295103110 11595110205278.991
Andrew Smart1993NSWATL72.56 9090 95110 114 11590110200270.604
Vincent Wang1994NSWBUR71.2883 8787100105 11087105192262.671
Nathaniel Felipe1997NSWOMN72.4478 8182102 10610682106188254.627

M81
Joshua Wu1996NSWHDK80.48121 125126153 158 162126153279355.346
Joe Campbell1994NSWTTN79.02105110 112136 141141110141251322.959
Gordon Fu1997NSWBUR79.54105 109110135 139140110140250320.493
Alex Hersey1995NSWEMP80.50103108 112 132136 143108136244310.727
Mark Grinham1992NSWMNT80.10108 112 114128 133135108135243310.306
Sion Cousins1989NSWIVW79.90105109113127 135 136113127240306.900
Felipe Coelho1991NSWMNT79.02105 108108 126127 132108127235302.372
Danilo Jr Goc-Ong1995NSWGSR79.30 858688 120120 12488120208267.101
Corey Radford2004NSWEMP77.348085899510210889108197256.598
Gillian-Carlo Manaloto1995NSWOMN79.88 90 93 930000.000

M89
Blake Mammarella1995NSW---88.40120 130130 151 151157130157287348.071
Lachlan Irvine-Brown1991NSW---87.38120 124126150 156 162126150276336.659
Brock Baldwin1998NSWUPL87.70110 118120140150 157120150270328.741
Ajdin Mujanovic1994QLDTBAR87.80106110115136140145115145260316.389
Jonathan Santos1998NSWHOC87.76106110114 137137146114146260316.459
Patrick Halsey2001NSWBWC84.34105111 117137142 150111142253314.236
Ari Ngati1998NSWHDK83.16110114117131135 140117135252315.323
Bryan Ngo1997NSWBUR87.78100105110125 131 131110125235285.997
Simon Cox1996NSWTTN83.32 9595 100126131 13595131226282.502
Alvin Tobias-Nool1997NSWGSR88.46 108108110 136 141 141110000.000

M96
Tom Shannon2003NSWBUR94.74125160125160285334.564
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW95.20117121125 145145125145270316.270
Joel James1990NSWUPL94.06112 116 117145150 159112150262308.565
Luke Manny1997NSWBUR92.30 110 110110140149110149259307.687
Steven Choi1989NSWATL94.78 105105 110 130130140105140245287.552
Andrei Semeniuk1990NSWUPL92.3497 103 104121126 13197126223264.866
Guillermo Montero Espiau1991NSWHDK95.04 9595 100120 12512695126221259.067
Lachlan Helmers1996NSWMNT95.14 88 8888 12512513088130218255.431

M102
Luke Fulham1992NSWIVW101.62125130 134 160 160160130160290330.400
Kalidi Batuusa1986NSWZWC100.98100105140149105149254290.129
Nathan Beves1981NSWSSS100.22110 115 120131136143110143253289.887

M109
Leon Vogeler-Schmid2000NSWHDK104.00100 101120100120220248.354


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Ajdin MujanovicQLDSNATCH10511510
Ajdin MujanovicQLDCJ1391456
Ajdin MujanovicQLDTOTAL24426016
Alvin Tobias-NoolNSWSNATCH1081102
Andrei SemeniukNSWCJ1221264
Annabel ThomsonNSWSNATCH81832
Annabel ThomsonNSWCJ1001022
Annabel ThomsonNSWTOTAL1811854
Blake MammarellaNSWSNATCH1251305
Blake MammarellaNSWCJ1541573
Blake MammarellaNSWTOTAL27728710
Brock BaldwinNSWSNATCH1181202
Brock BaldwinNSWTOTAL2692701
Cary HuynhNSWSNATCH47492
Cary HuynhNSWCJ70711
Cary HuynhNSWTOTAL1171203
Danilo Jr Goc-OngNSWTOTAL2042084
Elysha CaseyNSWCJ92953
Elysha CaseyNSWTOTAL1701733
Felipe CoelhoNSWSNATCH1071081
Felipe CoelhoNSWCJ1241273
Felipe CoelhoNSWTOTAL2302355
Gordon FuNSWSNATCH1051105
Gordon FuNSWCJ1371403
Gordon FuNSWTOTAL24025010
Guillermo Montero EspiauNSWCJ1211265
Guillermo Montero EspiauNSWTOTAL2162215
Harrison NguyenNSWTOTAL1641673
Imogen ClementsNSWSNATCH69723
Isabella Cortes SadovnikNSWSNATCH57581
Isabella Cortes SadovnikNSWCJ66737
Isabella Cortes SadovnikNSWTOTAL1231318
Jack YangNSWCJ1401411
Jack YangNSWTOTAL2522531
Jasmine Arnold LeggoNSWSNATCH59612
Jasmine Arnold LeggoNSWCJ718413
Jasmine Arnold LeggoNSWTOTAL12914516
Jianne GungonNSWSNATCH48535
Jianne GungonNSWCJ56571
Jianne GungonNSWTOTAL1041106
Joe CampbellNSWSNATCH1081102
Joe CampbellNSWCJ1401411
Joe CampbellNSWTOTAL2482513
Jonathan SantosNSWSNATCH1051149
Jonathan SantosNSWCJ13514611
Jonathan SantosNSWTOTAL24026020
Jordan NovizaNSWSNATCH86893
Jordan NovizaNSWCJ9011323
Jordan NovizaNSWTOTAL17620226
Jorja BrownNSWSNATCH57614
Jorja BrownNSWCJ748410
Jorja BrownNSWTOTAL13114514
Joshua WuNSWSNATCH1251261
Judd FelsherNSWSNATCH87892
Judd FelsherNSWTOTAL2072092
Julia HlaingNSWSNATCH55561
Kyohei YasuokaNSWSNATCH63652
Kyohei YasuokaNSWCJ87903
Kyohei YasuokaNSWTOTAL1501555
Lachlan HelmersNSWCJ1251305
Lachlan HelmersNSWTOTAL2122186
Laura OwenNSWSNATCH76804
Laura OwenNSWTOTAL1631641
Linda QuachNSWCJ64662
Lizzy PughNSWCJ79823
Lizzy PughNSWTOTAL1491523
Luke MannyNSWCJ1401499
Luke MannyNSWTOTAL2502599
Mark GrinhamNSWCJ1321353
Mia WhiteNSWSNATCH43463
Mia WhiteNSWCJ66693
Mia WhiteNSWTOTAL1091156
Nathan BevesNSWCJ1421431
Nathaniel FelipeNSWSNATCH80822
Robyn SmithNSWSNATCH68713
Robyn SmithNSWTOTAL1521542
Sarah KellyNSWCJ72742
Sarah KellyNSWTOTAL1351361
Sarah SperoNSWSNATCH57614
Sarah SperoNSWTOTAL1291312
Simon CoxNSWCJ1251316
Simon CoxNSWTOTAL2172269
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWSNATCH53563
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWTOTAL1221264
Sonia IacobacciNSWCJ75816
Sonia IacobacciNSWTOTAL1341384
Steven ChoiNSWSNATCH1041051
Steven ChoiNSWCJ1361404
Steven ChoiNSWTOTAL2402455
Tyrell NavarroNSWSNATCH91954
Tyrell NavarroNSWCJ1061104
Tyrell NavarroNSWTOTAL1962059
Zoe PukekuraNSWSNATCH74784
Zoe PukekuraNSWCJ90955
Zoe PukekuraNSWTOTAL1641739


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Annabel ThomsonF87Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH83
Annabel ThomsonF87Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH83
Annabel ThomsonF87Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL185
Annabel ThomsonF87Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL185
Lizzy PughF59Mast 35-39NSWCJ82
Lizzy PughF59Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL152
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWCJ143
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |