NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

Hills Barbell Open Competition

Chleanshred   15/04/2023


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F59
Pauline Acierda1998NSWHIL58.95 63 63638386 906386149203.991
Caitlin Hazell1992NSWATL58.9548505255 57 585255107146.490

F64
Elizabeth Tan1991NSWBRS62.7060657082877087157206.698
Sarah Spero1997NSWHOC63.355558616065706170131171.387
Parisa Haeri1986NSWOSE63.404550536065705370123160.845

F71
Imogen Clements1995NSWMNT69.5566 70 7283 87 906683149184.760
Nicola Crowley1977NSWBRS66.803843465256604660106134.422
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL69.603842 455255 58425597120.233
Louise Webster1991NSWMNT67.802830324447 5032477999.346
Kelley Woodman1981NSWMMW68.553033 3634384233427593.740

F76
Angelique Stap1986NSWRAW73.855055587075805880138165.847
Rachelle Rex1995NSWMNT73.904043465558614661107128.548
Samantha Annakin1973NSWMMW72.453538425558604260102123.780
Claire Roche1996NSWMNT73.8533353738414437448197.345
Cathy Mason1956NSWSSS74.552122 2322242622264857.415

F81
Alyssa Brody1993NSWMNT76.754447505357605060110129.734

F87
Isabella Mancuso2002NSWBRS82.6050545670 77775677133151.762

F87+
Cherina Rajeevan1970NSWRAW89.7528303240454732477987.226

M67
Alvin Salalila1971NSWHIL65.256164687580 856880148214.544

M73
Isaac Searant1995NSWBRS72.10100112116120130 137116130246334.154
Andrew Wang1993NSWUPL72.709397 100123 130 13097123220297.312
Judd Felsher1993NSWRAW72.6587909311512012593125218294.734
Martin-Khai Tran1997NSWCOR72.8081 111 11610012713581135216291.660
Joshua Castro1997NSWOMN72.3573 76 76108 11111173111184249.401
Aaron Prasad2000NSWOMN72.15 6365 688085906590155210.454

M81
Felipe Coelho1991NSWMNT80.30105109113127132 137113132245312.429
Andrew Rajeevan1991NSWRAW79.75 9595100127 134 140100127227290.580
Fabian Garcia1979NSWHIL80.50838690103108 11190108198252.147
Vu Tran1985NSWRAW78.70707580708010080100180232.135
Michael Cruz1997NSWOMN79.8570 75 759398 1017098168214.906
Mike Abad1988NSWBRS76.3550 55567075815681137179.785
Reth Mulvihll1983NSWATL77.955055 5855 61 615555110142.635

M89
Cameron Maher1992QLDMWC85.05105112120135145155120155275340.076
Wayne Park1987NSWSBC88.957080 90 11011111580115195235.775
Jack Robertson2000NSWHIL85.8582 86 8610010611082110192236.296
Steve Brady1968NSWBRS86.506570757580857585160196.162

M96
Nathan Zanella1991NSWSBC94.659398102112118123102123225264.242
Argel Santiago1998NSWOMN95.9083 87 9010010510883108191223.006
Tomasz Kolasa1986NSWATL94.255054587075 805875133156.494

M102
Trey Burrows1994NSWHIL101.85 95 9595125130 13595130225256.111
Lachlan Helmers1996NSWMNT100.60 8586 90123128 13286128214244.818
Andrew Tran1992NSWBRS99.558085 92105 127 12785105190218.308

M109
Elliot Swift1995NSWMNT105.85 9798102117122127102127229256.766

M109+
George Senico1992NSWATL117.80104110 117130 140110130240259.337
Daniel King1986NSWMNT137.805560656570756575140145.174


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Andrew WangNSWSNATCH92975
Andrew WangNSWCJ1221231
Andrew WangNSWTOTAL2142206
Caitlin HazellNSWSNATCH48524
Caitlin HazellNSWTOTAL1061071
Elliot SwiftNSWSNATCH1001022
Elliot SwiftNSWCJ1251272
Elliot SwiftNSWTOTAL2252294
Fabian GarciaNSWSNATCH85905
Fabian GarciaNSWTOTAL1951983
Felipe CoelhoNSWSNATCH1081135
Felipe CoelhoNSWCJ1271325
Felipe CoelhoNSWTOTAL23524510
Isaac SearantNSWTOTAL2452461
Jack RobertsonNSWCJ1051105
Jack RobertsonNSWTOTAL1901922
Judd FelsherNSWSNATCH91932
Judd FelsherNSWCJ1201255
Judd FelsherNSWTOTAL2092189
Kelley WoodmanNSWCJ36426
Kelley WoodmanNSWTOTAL69756
Louise WebsterNSWSNATCH28324
Louise WebsterNSWCJ46471
Louise WebsterNSWTOTAL74795
Nicola CrowleyNSWSNATCH42464
Nicola CrowleyNSWCJ58602
Nicola CrowleyNSWTOTAL1001066
Samantha AnnakinNSWSNATCH38424
Samantha AnnakinNSWCJ57603
Samantha AnnakinNSWTOTAL951027
Trey BurrowsNSWTOTAL2232252


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Alvin SalalilaM67Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH68
Alvin SalalilaM67Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL148
Fabian GarciaM81Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL198
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |