NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

NSW Senior Championships

Hills Barbell Club   27/05/2023


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Kate Brown1996NSWEMP48.655457606770736073133209.125
Jianne Gungon1998NSWOMN48.155558 6067 72 725867125198.158

F55
Vanessa Chan1993NSWUPL54.956265 6872 76 766572137196.733
Sonia Iacobacci1990NSWOSE53.7555 58 58705570125182.341

F59
Raagini Rampal1999NSWHDK58.0873 76 76 8383877387160221.213
Nicole Boutsikakis2001NSWSBC58.00 5050546165 685465119164.678
Breanna Christie1996NSWRAW55.6050 53 5360 64 655060110156.668
Federica Conti1995NSWOSE56.15 4747 50 6363 664763110155.604

F64
Fatima Yakubu1997NSWZWC61.708790 93110113 11590113203269.931
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW64.007075809510010580105185240.550
Keely Barakat1993NSWSSS63.00 74 75758286 907586161211.346
Isabella Cortes Sadovnik1997NSWUPL63.75 636366 7777 816677143186.376
Robyn Smith1993NSWAKL63.6063 66 6677 80806380143186.642
Grace Robinson2006NSWHDK62.50 60 60607477 806077137180.722
Alexandra Hoyle1991NSWRAW63.10 5757 616772775777134175.733
Paola Fumagalli2000NSWOSE63.105760 6273 77 776073133174.422
Emily Hines2000NSWBWC62.754346 505661664666112147.382
Pauline Acierda1998NSWHIL60.85 64 64 640000.000
Sarah Spero1997NSWHOC63.2062 6667 80 85 9067000.000
Sarah Kelly1988NSWOMN63.95 60 60 600000.000

F71
Laura Cruickshank2007NSWHDK69.507780 839094 978094174215.845
Imogen Clements1995NSWMNT70.157375 7787927592167206.123
Verity Park1992NSWSBC66.056770 729093 987093163208.050
Lobelia Laycock2000NSWUPL69.9563 6767 7980866786153189.134
Siriyakorn Chaimueangmun1999NSWUPL71.0059 63647983 866483147180.278
Jasmine Arnold Leggo1994NSWUPL68.256366 6979 83 846679145181.672
Peta Swanson1989NSWHDK68.5058616365 70706370133166.299
Alison Cranston1991NSWSSS70.45555860 7272 756072132162.553
Kitty Chao1993NSWHDK69.8053 56 567174 765374127157.175
Aleksandra Macznik1981NSWATL68.205255576064675767124155.424

F76
Jae Daly2001NSWCOR74.758588919710091100191228.163
Taylah Debreceny2001NSWUPL74.80 73747692 96 967692168200.622
Evie Kennedy1993NSWATL74.35 7072 74847284156186.849
Khanh Uyen Hoang1998NSWWTH73.2567 70 727275 786775142171.357
Klara Demaere1989NSWBWC72.505053566872755675131158.916
Emily Dickson1996NSWSFT73.555053556063675567122146.919

F81
Rebecca Mckay2000NSWUPL80.5584 87 89 106106 11184106190219.176

F87
Danica Hampton1979NSWATL85.45 7981 849498 1018198179201.409
Annabel Thomson1987NSWEMP84.157376799397 1017997176199.272

F87+
Jasmine Stimson1996NSWUPL91.35778083105110 11583110193211.738
Hayley Latta1988NSWHOC105.057075 7785 90 937585160168.136
Hayley Squires1996NSWREC101.106267 7290 95 956790157166.721
Alyssa Walter1990NSWRAW111.305862 65 7676 806276138143.014

M67
George Lu2001NSWSBC67.0079 848411784117201286.220
Steven Cheung1994NSWHOC66.158588 90110 115 11788110198284.370
Daniel Vong1993NSWHOC66.6082 85 87 110 11011182111193275.928
Deacon Mercieca2006NSWSBC62.6083 87 87105 110 11083105188280.505
Michael Nguyen1990NSWUPL65.85 88 90 910000.000

M73
Jack Yang1994NSWBUR72.40 113114117133137140117140257348.199
Isaac Searant1995NSWBRS72.75113 117117131 141 141117131248335.011
Martin-Khai Tran1997NSWCOR72.95 110112 117135 138 142112135247333.097
Nicholas Predkowski1999NSWSSS72.90102105 108117 122122105122227306.255
Jacob Anderson1996NSWSSS71.1094 98100114118127100127227311.047
Andrew Wang1993NSWUPL72.9094 98 98120127 13394127221298.160
Judd Felsher1993NSWRAW71.6091 94 97125 130 13091125216294.678
Thuong Kim Nguyen1993NSWWTH72.5586 90 90105110 11586110196265.215
Joshua Castro1997NSWOMN72.55707580108113 11780113193261.156
Vincent Wang1994NSWBUR72.6580 85 86105109 11280109189255.526

M81
Cayle Horder1992NSWNMD79.95110115130115130245313.186
Ben Stockheim2004NSWHDK79.30 103103105130135 138105135240308.194
Felipe Coelho1991NSWMNT79.45105 110 111130 135105130235301.453
Angus Granger1997NSWBWC78.6580 8586107111 11586111197254.150
Leo Manny1993NSWBUR80.95120 125 125 155 155 155120000.000

M89
Sam Jansson1994NSWRAW89.00116121126154160 166126160286345.708
Jonathan Santos1998NSWHOC88.80113118 122143150155118155273330.357
Cameron Maher1992QLDMWC85.10112 121 121145 157 162112145257317.721
Mark Grinham1992NSWMNT88.60 110110 113135141110141251304.071
Patrick Halsey2001NSWBWC85.15100103106130131132106132238294.144
Bryan Ngo1997NSWBUR86.75100105 110 120 122122105122227277.898
Aiden Woollam1999NSWUPL87.4092 9697113 119 12097113210256.124

M96
Brock Baldwin1998NSWUPL94.60122 127128158162 166128162290340.660
Mitchell Morrison1999NSWUPL95.50117121 125138121138259302.960
Steven Choi1989NSWATL93.90102106110130140149110149259305.268

M102
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW99.20115145115145260299.179
Trey Burrows1994NSWHIL101.15 93 939312713213793137230262.536
Andrei Semeniuk1990NSWUPL97.65 9898 102122 128 13098122220254.850

M109
Harlan Alaalatoa1988NSWUPL106.30108 113 115135 142 142108135243272.026
Alexander Titley1992NSWATL107.9595100107123130135107135242269.363

M109+
George Senico1992NSWATL117.15105110 115131 141110131241260.870


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Aleksandra MacznikNSWSNATCH53574
Aleksandra MacznikNSWCJ64673
Aleksandra MacznikNSWTOTAL1171247
Alexander TitleyNSWSNATCH1001077
Alexander TitleyNSWCJ1271358
Alexander TitleyNSWTOTAL22724215
Alexandra HoyleNSWCJ74773
Alexandra HoyleNSWTOTAL1331341
Andrew WangNSWCJ1231274
Andrew WangNSWTOTAL2202211
Angus GrangerNSWCJ1101111
Angus GrangerNSWTOTAL1961971
Ben StockheimNSWSNATCH1041051
Ben StockheimNSWCJ1301355
Ben StockheimNSWTOTAL2342406
Brock BaldwinNSWSNATCH1261282
Brock BaldwinNSWCJ1611621
Brock BaldwinNSWTOTAL2872903
Emily HinesNSWCJ65661
Evie KennedyNSWSNATCH71721
Fatima YakubuNSWTOTAL2022031
George SenicoNSWCJ1301311
George SenicoNSWTOTAL2402411
Grace RobinsonNSWCJ76771
Imogen ClementsNSWSNATCH72753
Imogen ClementsNSWCJ88924
Imogen ClementsNSWTOTAL15716710
Isaac SearantNSWSNATCH1161171
Isaac SearantNSWTOTAL2462482
Isabella Cortes SadovnikNSWSNATCH62664
Isabella Cortes SadovnikNSWTOTAL1401433
Jack YangNSWSNATCH1141173
Jack YangNSWTOTAL2532574
Jacob AndersonNSWCJ1211276
Jacob AndersonNSWTOTAL2222275
Jasmine Arnold LeggoNSWSNATCH65661
Jonathan SantosNSWSNATCH1171181
Jonathan SantosNSWCJ1521553
Jonathan SantosNSWTOTAL2692734
Joshua CastroNSWSNATCH73807
Joshua CastroNSWCJ1111132
Joshua CastroNSWTOTAL1841939
Kate BrownNSWSNATCH59601
Kate BrownNSWTOTAL1321331
Khanh Uyen HoangNSWCJ73752
Khanh Uyen HoangNSWTOTAL1411421
Kitty ChaoNSWCJ73741
Klara DemaereNSWSNATCH55561
Klara DemaereNSWCJ74751
Klara DemaereNSWTOTAL1291312
Lobelia LaycockNSWSNATCH65672
Lobelia LaycockNSWCJ84862
Lobelia LaycockNSWTOTAL1461537
Mark GrinhamNSWCJ1371414
Mark GrinhamNSWTOTAL2472514
Mitchell MorrisonNSWSNATCH1171214
Mitchell MorrisonNSWCJ1351383
Mitchell MorrisonNSWTOTAL2522597
Paola FumagalliNSWSNATCH58602
Paola FumagalliNSWTOTAL1271336
Peta SwansonNSWSNATCH60633
Sarah SperoNSWSNATCH61676
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWCJ81832
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWTOTAL1461471
Steven ChoiNSWSNATCH1051105
Steven ChoiNSWCJ1401499
Steven ChoiNSWTOTAL24525914
Taylah DebrecenyNSWSNATCH73763
Taylah DebrecenyNSWTOTAL1651683
Thuong Kim NguyenNSWCJ1061104
Thuong Kim NguyenNSWTOTAL1901966
Trey BurrowsNSWCJ1301377
Trey BurrowsNSWTOTAL2252305


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Fatima YakubuF64SeniorNSWCJ113
Fatima YakubuF64SeniorNSWTOTAL203
Kate BrownF49SeniorNSWSNATCH60
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |