NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

Qld State Masters Championships

Bribie Island State School   19/06/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Sonia Stenhouse1971QLDSTA54.703942 454650 53425092132.538
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA54.0024252633353726376391.594

F59
Julie Hind1990QLDMWC58.8566 69 717883 866683149204.218
Gabrielle Snowdon1984QLDCWC59.0047 50 505760 624760107146.409
Diana Loy1965QLD---58.45 3535 405358 60355893128.040
Maree Davidson1960QLD---57.002830 323942 45304272100.809

F64
Sarah Cochrane1989QLDTBAR63.8587 929210811311792117209272.141
Rebecca Jakubovsky1983QLDTBAR64.005255 586771745574129167.735
Lisa Polowyj1980QLDSCWC60.5052 56 577275 785275127170.979
Rachel Mc Ewan1983QLD---61.654850 536065675067117155.656
Deborah Hastings1979QLDBUBC64.004446485761644864112145.630
Ellen Willis1965QLDBUBC62.013638 40485052385290119.301
Meg Emerton1953QLDCWC63.353738394748 49394887113.822
Coral Quinell1957QLDNBWA63.803032343840 4234407496.401
Colleen Duplock1954QLDNBWA60.7525262730 323227325979.223
Wendy Pakchung1961QLDNBWA60.4521 22 2232343521355675.432
Fiona Redhead1967QLDMWC63.904446 48 61 61 6146000.000

F71
Olivia Kelly1993QLDIWC70.098587 90 113 11311387113200246.968
Mel Lumb1971QLDNBC65.404245 486063 704563108138.643
Elizabeth Buikstra1967QLDDUN65.6543 47475357604760107137.054
Ainsleigh Pegg1982QLD---69.754043 465760634363106131.236
Linda Skerman1965QLDNBWA68.753740435558614361104129.777
Sue Cox1961QLDSCWC67.1535363739414237427999.886
Wendy Campbell1961QLDNBC66.3529313336 39 3933366987.840
Vicki Jones-Creagan1971QLDMWC70.95 2222 2428 303022305263.796

F76
Disa Caspersen1980QLDNBWA71.104750536065 705365118144.605
Emma Fetherston1985QLDPWC74.55 5151 526163 665163114136.361
Dianna Worrell1980QLDNBC73.10303540404650405090108.719
Charlene Whitton1969QLDNBC73.103538 40454951385189107.511
Megan Stevens1968QLDTWA75.5039 41 4146 49 50394685101.044
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDBUBC74.1026283040424430447488.782

F81
Malgorzata Soroka1973QLD---76.104751546065685468122144.474
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA76.014750535760635363116137.446
Nicole Swanson1970QLD---80.354548 5255 58584858106122.412
Gaylene Rohde1977QLD---76.60394245485254455499116.870

F87
Angela Barnas1980QLDSCWC84.3560 63 6585 90 906085145164.012
Althea Mackie1970QLDBUBC86.0548515362 66675367120134.646
Tina Cotter1980QLDFCWC83.804447506466685068118133.833
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC82.453942 444851 53425193106.201
Sandra Branson1967QLDSTWC84.203538 4151 54 57385189100.744

F87+
Lauren Staples1981QLDDWC102.255054576064685768125132.316
Dale Donaghue1971QLDSCWC87.804548 515762 664862110122.460
Telia Tonkin1976QLDNBWA89.902831333841 4333417481.655

M67
Rodney Hill1979QLDIWC65.40707581909510181101182263.418
Graham Walker1970QLD---61.457175 778590 947590165249.473

M73
Matthew Manz1977QLDBUBC72.55 7070 75101106 11270106176238.153
Steven Graham1973QLDIWC72.4073 78 81 100100 11073100173234.391
Terry Munro1959QLD---69.80353840455055405595131.707

M81
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC80.80 130130 133170 179 179130170300381.261
Alan (Songhwan) Park1983QLDNBWA81.00 90 9090118123 12790123213270.329
Bobby Johnson1977QLDSSS80.8586909310511211793117210266.792
Dion Walmsley1966QLD---80.707881 8510210611181111192244.172
Greg Hobl1960QLDTWA79.356772758287907590165211.809
Ron Fraser1954QLDBUBC78.106065 718590 956590155200.764
Callum Hannay1979QLDBUBC80.5058606282856285147187.200

M89
Liam Saxby1997QLDMWC88.40129133137158164 169137164301365.050
Justin Connor1985QLDBUBC86.55 949498130139 14198139237290.479
Dylan Fowler1986QLDCWC87.90102105108117122127108127235285.805
Jeff Davie1974QLD---88.309096 102115120 12296120216262.107
Michael Ogrodniczek1974QLD---85.107074 80105 11011074110184227.474
Ty May1985QLDTBAR85.7572 767690 95 1007690166204.421
Mark Elliott1965QLD---85.9060 656590 95976597162199.317
Mark O'Halloran1978QLD---87.356063678286906790157191.538
Ludek Prokes1949QLDDUN81.103033 36 40404333437696.390

M96
Taylor Reed1985QLD---93.75 113113118130134 138118134252297.231
Christian Hopper1985QLDNBWA92.559498 101105115 12198115213252.722
James Mildren1967QLDDUN95.557580 8493 96968096176205.825

M102
Chris Partridge1979QLDCWC100.00 93 9393131137 14193137230263.773
Stephen Johnstone1958QLD---101.007075808590 958090170194.166

M109
Kelly Weatherstone1986QLDTBAR108.35118 125 130145 155155118155273303.456
Scott Mark1964QLDBUBC107.457074789094 1007894172191.775


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Ainsleigh PeggQLDSNATCH42431
Ainsleigh PeggQLDCJ55638
Ainsleigh PeggQLDTOTAL971069
Althea MackieQLDSNATCH52531
Althea MackieQLDTOTAL1191201
Chris PartridgeQLDCJ1351372
Dylan FowlerQLDSNATCH1001088
Dylan FowlerQLDCJ1201277
Dylan FowlerQLDTOTAL22023515
Elizabeth BuikstraQLDSNATCH46471
Elizabeth BuikstraQLDCJ56604
Elizabeth BuikstraQLDTOTAL1021075
Emma FetherstonQLDSNATCH50511
Emma FetherstonQLDCJ61632
Emma FetherstonQLDTOTAL1111143
Julie HindQLDCJ79834
Julie HindQLDTOTAL1451494
Justin ConnorQLDCJ1321397
Justin ConnorQLDTOTAL2342373
Kelly WeatherstoneQLDCJ1511554
Liam SaxbyQLDSNATCH1351372
Liam SaxbyQLDCJ1611643
Liam SaxbyQLDTOTAL2963015
Mark ElliottQLDSNATCH60655
Mark ElliottQLDCJ839714
Mark ElliottQLDTOTAL14316219
Mark O'HalloranQLDSNATCH60677
Mark O'HalloranQLDCJ86904
Mark O'HalloranQLDTOTAL14615711
Mel LumbQLDSNATCH43452
Mel LumbQLDCJ57636
Mel LumbQLDTOTAL1001088
Rodney HillQLDSNATCH80811
Rodney HillQLDCJ1001011
Rodney HillQLDTOTAL1801822
Sarah CochraneQLDCJ1161171
Taylor ReedQLDSNATCH1151183
Taylor ReedQLDCJ1311343
Taylor ReedQLDTOTAL2462526
Terry MunroQLDSNATCH37403
Terry MunroQLDCJ48557
Terry MunroQLDTOTAL859510


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Alan (Songhwan) ParkM81Mast 35-39AWFCJ123
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 40-44QLDCJ117
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH81
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59QLDSNATCH81
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59AWFCJ111
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59QLDCJ111
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL192
Dion WalmsleyM81Mast 55-59QLDTOTAL192
Greg HoblM81Mast 60-64AWFSNATCH75
Greg HoblM81Mast 60-64QLDSNATCH75
Greg HoblM81Mast 60-64AWFCJ90
Greg HoblM81Mast 60-64AWFTOTAL165
Justin ConnorM89Mast 35-39AWFCJ139
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH118
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH118
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39QLDCJ155
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39AWFCJ155
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL273
Kelly WeatherstoneM109Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL273
Mark ElliottM89Mast 55-59QLDCJ97
Mark ElliottM89Mast 55-59QLDTOTAL162
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69QLDSNATCH39
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69AWFSNATCH39
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69QLDCJ48
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69AWFCJ48
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69QLDTOTAL87
Meg EmertonF64Mast 65-69AWFTOTAL87
Sarah CochraneF64SeniorAWFCJ117
Sarah CochraneF64SeniorQLDCJ117
Taylor ReedM96Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH118
Taylor ReedM96Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL252
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |