NSWWA Logo

Stay connected & join/follow us on

NSWWA Facebook NSWWA Twitter NSWWA Twitter

Hills Barbell Open Competition

Cleanshred, Castle Hill   30/07/2022

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Jordan NestM2011NSWHDK202224242730243054

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Sonia Iacobacci1990NSWOSE53.3055 5859 75 75755975134196.658

F59
Pauline Acierda1998NSWHIL58.405962657882846584149205.255
Koreen Caballero1996NSWHDK57.804043 45505355435598135.930

F64
Robyn Smith1993NSWAKL61.406568 7280 85 856880148197.399
Gabrielle Crocker1987NSWOSE60.2058616372 75 776372135182.328
Jorja Brown2007NSWAKL62.905053576570745774131172.133
Peta Swanson1989NSWHDK60.804043455053564556101135.548
Abigail Joven1985NSWWTH61.403538 404043 46384381108.036

F71
Natalie Grant1981NSWHDK69.405153556467705570125155.183
Meenakshi Pradhan1984NSWBRS68.304852 556065 715265117146.531
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL69.004245 4852 55 55455297120.802
Winnie Abujohn2000NSWHDK66.80353840505355405595120.472

F76
Evie Kennedy1993NSWATL73.1068 70 708285 886885153184.822

F87+
Dimitra Tsiliaskopoulos1984NSWTTN90.7083 86 8611083110193212.281
Briianka Nest1982NSWHDK115.704851558084885588143147.008
Alyssa Walter1990NSWRAW112.6056606276 80806280142146.790
Caitlin Maher1990NSWRAW98.1045 4848 6065 704865113121.075

M55
Kyohei Yasuoka1998NSW---52.30 6060638087 906387150256.815

M67
Alexander Lim1994NSWOMN66.707580859010010685106191272.796
Syed Emaad Rizwan1999NSWBUR66.204851 557580 855180131188.048

M73
Andrew Smart1993NSWATL72.708590 94 10510511090110200270.284
Vincent Wang1994NSWBUR70.508085 88100105 11185105190261.744
Nathaniel Felipe1997NSWOMN72.607580 8410110610980109189255.634

M81
Haiyang Zhang1983NSWTTN74.10 105108113130140113140253337.960
Joe Campbell1994NSWTTN79.50102106108132136140108140248318.018
Gillian-Carlo Manaloto1995NSWOMN80.208590 93120 12512590125215274.362
Danilo Jr Goc-Ong1995NSWGSR79.40828689115 120 12089115204261.779
Jack Robertson2000NSWHIL80.00 7373 7793 96 967393166212.125

M89
Brock Baldwin1998NSWUPL89.0095105115120130136115136251303.401
Alvin Tobias-Nool1997NSWGSR88.40 105 108108133 138 140108133241292.282
Simon Cox1996NSWTTN84.00859095115122 12795122217270.091

M96
Luke Manny1997NSWBUR93.20105 110110130140 149110140250295.668

M102
Luke Fulham1992NSWIVW101.70130 134 135160 165165130165295335.990
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW97.70120 125 125145150157120157277320.810
Matthew Stenning1966NSWHDK96.3053 57 577075 785375128149.175
Trey Burrows1994NSWHIL99.30 90 90 900000.000

M109
Chris Molano1992NSWHOC108.109095 100 115 122 12295000.000

M109+
Gustav Nest1977NSWHDK112.3085 90 9011812212685126211231.591
Luke Norton1978NSWMMW115.107580 8695100 10580100180195.948
John Zelenjak1977NSW---135.205065 75 785065115119.751


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adrian CareyNSWCJ1561571
Alyssa WalterNSWSNATCH59623
Alyssa WalterNSWCJ79801
Alyssa WalterNSWTOTAL1381424
Caitlin MaherNSWCJ63652
Chris MolanoNSWSNATCH90955
Danilo Jr Goc-OngNSWSNATCH82897
Danilo Jr Goc-OngNSWTOTAL2032041
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosNSWSNATCH82831
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosNSWCJ1081102
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosNSWTOTAL1891934
Evie KennedyNSWSNATCH65683
Evie KennedyNSWCJ78857
Evie KennedyNSWTOTAL14315310
Gabrielle CrockerNSWSNATCH60633
Gillian-Carlo ManalotoNSWSNATCH87903
Gillian-Carlo ManalotoNSWCJ1181257
Gillian-Carlo ManalotoNSWTOTAL20521510
Gustav NestNSWCJ1251261
Gustav NestNSWTOTAL2102111
Joe CampbellNSWSNATCH1001088
Joe CampbellNSWCJ12514015
Joe CampbellNSWTOTAL22524823
Jordan NestNSWSNATCH20244
Jordan NestNSWCJ28302
Jordan NestNSWTOTAL48546
Luke MannyNSWCJ1351405
Meenakshi PradhanNSWTOTAL1151172
Natalie GrantNSWSNATCH53552
Natalie GrantNSWCJ67703
Natalie GrantNSWTOTAL1201255
Nathaniel FelipeNSWSNATCH76804
Nathaniel FelipeNSWCJ1051094
Nathaniel FelipeNSWTOTAL1811898
Pauline AcierdaNSWSNATCH61654
Pauline AcierdaNSWCJ81843
Pauline AcierdaNSWTOTAL1421497
Robyn SmithNSWSNATCH66682
Simon CoxNSWSNATCH90955
Simon CoxNSWTOTAL2132174
Sonia IacobacciNSWSNATCH57592
Sonia IacobacciNSWTOTAL1321342


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Claudia DuveF71Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH45
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87+Mast 35-39AWFCJ110
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87+Mast 35-39NSWCJ110
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87+Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL193
Dimitra TsiliaskopoulosF87+Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL193
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWCJ126
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL211
NSW Government Active Kids   Australian Weightlifting Federation
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |